Overblog Suivre ce blog
Administration Créer mon blog

CHARTS

Derniére mise à jour 22/11/2006Last update : 22th November 2006 KONVICT SINGLES AKON (Derniére mise à jour 03/02/07) Année (Year) Titre (Title) U.S.A France U.K Allemagne (Germany) Album 2007 Don't Matter #57[+22] Konvicted 2006 I wanna F*ck you(ft Snoop...

Lire la suite

PAROLES 4

"Show Out" Akon, show out (show out), show out (show out) I'm sure that the streets are watching me Rather not run when the cops are stopping me Pulled over on the road they watching me As they walk passed all the chicks are jockin me Ferrari truck on...

Lire la suite

PAROLES 4

"Show Out" Akon, show out (show out), show out (show out) I'm sure that the streets are watching me Rather not run when the cops are stopping me Pulled over on the road they watching me As they walk passed all the chicks are jockin me Ferrari truck on...

Lire la suite

PAROLES 5

"When The Time's Right" Yeah, what up, I go by the name of Divine, I got my boy Akon in the back But before I bring him out, I want all the ladies Come on, ok ok ok ok, Come on all my ladies in the place today Come on, ok ok ok ok, Come on all my sexy...

Lire la suite

PAROLES 6

"Don't Let Up" (Dont Let it Get To You, No Baby) Girl I Know you're fed up but things gonna get a lot better (Dont Let it Get To You, No Baby) Don't wanna see you give up, whatever you do, don't let up Girl i Know that things are hard now And you're feeling...

Lire la suite

PAROLES 7

Locked Up (Remix) [Styles P] Locked up, they won't let me out, And I had a long day in court **** stressed me out, Won't gimme the bail they can't get me out, Now I'm headed to the county, Gotta do a bid here, im used to living luxurous, I don't wana...

Lire la suite

PAROLES 8

SENEGAL [INTRO: Akon Talking] Yo. Incase you ain't know, I go by the name of Akon...and I'm from (Africa! Africa!) Home of the Goree Islands - I'm from Senegal, West-side (Africa! Africa!) So I'ma share with you where I'm from and how I was comin' up...

Lire la suite

<< < 1 2 3 4 5 6 7 8 9 10 > >>